ostatania aktualizacja 12.12.2017
(wt)
rekord okręgu najstarszy rekord: Sztafety, basen 25m rekord klubu
     
Płeć, basen Konkurencje Dzieci
10 lat
(i młodsi)
Dzieci
11 lat
Młodzicy
12 lat
Młodzicy
13 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
14 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
15 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
16 lat
Juniorzy
17 lat
Juniorzy
18 lat
Młodzieżowcy
19-23 lata
Sztafety, basen 25m
Kobiety 4 X 50 dowolny   2:22,03 2:15,12 2:15.84            
  Wozniak W.,
Kowalewska A.,
Krakowiak P.,
Jozwik A.
Krakowiak P.,
Wozniak W.,
Rudzinska W.,
Jozwik A.
Grzebieluch M.,
Domanska K.,
Dalek Z.,
Zajaczkowska E.
           
  Aleksanrdrów Łódzki Łódź Łódź            
  29.05.2013 27.03.2014 14.03.2017            
Kobiety 4 X 100 dowolny   5:23,71 4:48,13              
  Domanska K.,
Adamczyk K.,
Piekarska N.,
Grzebieluch M.
Turlakiewicz K.
Rogowska S.
Stobieniecka M.
Pietrusinska K.
             
  Częstochowa Aleksandrów Łódzki              
  8.04.2017 25.11.2007              
Kobiety
basen 25m
4 X 200 dowolny                    
                   
                   
                   
Kobiety 4 X 50 zmienny 3:14,69 2:37,93 2:32,80              
Trebska E.,
Lobejko N.,
Adamczyk K.,
Piekarska N.
Dalek Z.,
Domanska K.,
Grzebieluch M.,
Zajaczkowska E.
Krakowiak P.,
Polit Z.,
Jozwik A.,
Rudzinska W.
             
Kutno Łódź Łódź              
20.12.2016 25.11.2016 28.03.2014              
Kobiety 4 X 100 zmienny        5:17.48 4:30,57   4:27,98      
      Stobieniecka M.,
Polecka K.,
Bednarek P.,
Turlakiewicz K.
Rudzińska M
Draczyńska A.
Draczyńska A
Cieplucha E.
  Pabin M.,
Dzwonnik Z.,
Bartczak J.,
Junak N.
     
      Łódź Warszawa   Gliwice      
      4.11.2008 21.12.1995   13.03.2016      
Mężczyźni 4 X 50 dowolny   2:20,82  2:05,81 2:01,19            
  Junak B.,
Kapczynski M.,
Kubiak A.,
Ulanski J.
Miskiewicz A.,
Ulanski J.,
Lewandowski A.,
Kubiak A.
Kedzierski T.
Pawlak H.
Straszynski K.,
Mielczarek H.
           
  Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św.            
  15.05.2009 11.05.2010 19.06.2016            
Mężczyźni 4 X 100 dowolny   5:40,27 4:54,82 4:34,92 4:11,72          
  Gajda J.,
Malinowski O.,
Kasiel M.,
Wirowski A.
Gajda T.,
Miskiewicz A.,
Placek K.,
Rozanski S.
Straszynski K.,
Pawlak H.,
Mielczarek H.,
Kedzierski T.
Felinczak W.
Miskiewicz A.
Kawczynski M.
Miernik E.
         
  Częstochowa Łódź Skierniewice Łódź          
  8.04.2017 17.04.2009 24.05.2016 13.01.2011          
Mężczyźni
basen 25m
4 X 200 dowolny                    
                   
                   
                   
Mężczyźni 4 X 50 zmienny 2:44,62 2:31,64 2:27,60 2:26,75            
Ulanski J.,
Kubiak A.,
Glowacki M.,
Pietraszewski F.
 Ulanski J.,
Junak B.,
Pietraszewski F.,
Kubiak A.
Chorobik A.,
Mielczarek H.,
Kedzierski T.,
Lysiak I.
Auguscinski M.
Kolacinski A.
Pawlak H.
Pesci G.
           
Kalisz Łódź  Skierniewice Ostrowiec Św.            
11.10.2008 27.03.2009 10.03.2015 18.06.2016            
Mężczyźni 4 X 100 zmienny     5:32,98 5:06,00            
    L Kapczynski M.,
Ulanski J.,
Pietraszewski F.,
Kubiak A.
???
???
???
???
           
    Łódź Łódź            
    22.04.2010 4.11.2010            
                         
Mieszana 4 X 50 dowolny 2:37,69 2:22,99 2:12,26 2:08,76 2:09,14         1:44,41
Klatka N.,
Mikolajczyk A.,
Maczkowska B.,
Gajda J.
Malinowski O.,
Kasiel M.,
Furmaniak O.,
Adamczyk K.
Grzebieluch M.,
Gajda J.,
Adamczyk K.,
Wirowski A.
Zajaczkowska E.,
Walas J.,
Dobroszek K.,
Pawlowski O.
 Gajda J.,
Grzebieluch M.,
Dalek Z.,
Lesniewski P.
         Felinczak W.,
Bartczak J.,
Wlodarczyk E.,
Kawczynski M.
Łódź Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św. Grójec         Ostrowiec Św.
23.10.2017 23.10.2017 20.05.2017 18.06.2017 25.11.2017         20.12.2014
Mieszana
basen 25m
4 X 50 zmienny   2:49,46 2:25,60 2:25,77 2:17,39          
  Kasiel M.,
Piekarska N.,
Malinowski O.,
Adamczyk K.
Zajaczkowska E.,
Wirowski A.,
Grzebieluch M.,
Pawlowski O.
Walas J.,
Krystek M.,
Zajaczkowska E.,
Pawlowski O.
Zajaczkowska E.,
Wirowski A.,
Adamczyk K.,
Wodecka R.
         
  Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św. Grójec          
  27.04.2017 14.02.2017 17.06.2017 25.11.2017