ostatnie aktualizacje Swimrankings:   rekord okręgu   najstarszy rekord   rekord klubu
11.12.2017 11.12.2017 26.11.2017 10.12.2017 26.11.2017 7.03.2016 14.03.2016 17.10.2015 13.03.2016 14.02.2016
Konkurencje Dzieci
10 lat
(i młodsi)
Dzieci
11 lat
Młodzicy
12 lat
Młodzicy
13 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
14 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
15 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
16 lat
Juniorzy
17 lat
Juniorzy
18 lat
Młodzieżowcy
19 - 23 lata
Mężczyźni, basen 25m
50 dowolny 0:34,24 0:32,11 0:30,10 0:27,54 0:26,70 0:25,48 0:24,87 0:23,79 0:23,76 0:24,10
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Tomasz Kędzierski
(2003)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Łódź Sochaczew Łódź PŁock Łódź Katowice Łódź Gliwice Lublin Lublin
27.05.2017 11.11.2014 4.11.2008 26.02.2005 28.10.2006 19.01.2007 6.12.2014 13.03.2015 11.03.2016 17.12.2015
100 dowolny 1:14,60 1:13,94 1:08,93 1:00,10 0:58,58 0:56,95 0:55,35 0:51,66 0:53,85 0:52,37
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Kamil Placek
(1997)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Warsaw Piotrków Trybunalski Łódź Sochaczew Sochaczew Łódź Ostrowiec Św Gliwice Ostrowiec Św Lublin
9.12.2017 2.06.2007 18.12.2009 11.11.2009 11.11.2010 14.12.2012 20.12.2013 15.03.2015 19.12.2014 18.12.2015
200 dowolny 2:54,26 2:40,41 2:29,07 2:14,24 2:16,08 2:09,37 2:05,87 2:00,50 2:05,62 1:56,81
Filip Pietraszewski
(1998)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Emil Miernik
(1993)
Emil Miernik
(1993)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Piotrków Tryb. Piotrków Trybunalski Łódź PŁock Łódź Łódź Łódź Ciechanów Łódź Lublin
1.06.2008 3.06.2007 11.12.2008 26.02.2005 6.12.2014 7.11.2015 12.12.2012 6.11.2010 18.02.2011 20.12.2015
400 dowolny   5:50,82 5:20,02 5:14,12 4:58,12 4:48,03 4:30,06 4:33,05 4:37,09 4:18,11
  Michał Kąsiel
(2006)
Kamil Placek
(1997)
Kacper Straszyński
(2003)
Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
Bartłomiej Malewski
(2001)
Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Michał Kępiński
(1997)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św Łódź Gorzów Wlkp Gliwice Skierniewice Gliwice Rawa Mazowiecka
  21.11.2017 18.12.2009 18.06.2016 6.12.2014 5.03.2016 12.03.2016 7.02.2013 14.03.2015 6.02.2016
800 dowolny     11:11,80           9:37,44  
    Tomasz Kędzierski
(2003)
          Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
    Łódź           Gliwice  
    6.11.2015           15.03.2015  
1500 dowolny                 18:17,55  
                Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
                Gliwice  
                15.03.2015  
50 grzbietowy 0:40,71 0:37,46 0:37,18 0:31,39 0:30,26 0:29,22 0:27,07 0:25,84 0:26,41 0:28,31
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Michał Kąsiel
(2006)
Tomasz Gajda
(1997)
Hubert Mielczarek
(2003)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Łódź Grójec Łódź Skierniewice Mława Łódź Łódź Gliwice Lublin Łódź
27.05.2017 25.11.2017 18.12.2009 22.03.2016 19.11.2011 10.11.2012 6.12.2014 14.03.2015 12.03.2016 8.11.2015
100 grzbietowy 1:29,44 1:19,27 1:18,59 1:09,20 1:05,73 1:02,81 0:59,91 1:00,57 1:09,13 1:02,19
Michał Kąsiel
(2006)
Jan Ulański
(1998)
Michał Granosik
(1994)
Hubert Mielczarek
(2003)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Kutno Łódź Łódź Skierniewice Łódź Ostrowiec Św. Ostrowiec Św Opole Aleksandrów Łódzki Ostrowiec Św
20.12.2016 20.11.2009 9.04.2006 24.05.2016 21.12.2011 21.12.2012 21.12.2013 16.03.2014 9.10.2014 20.12.2014
200 grzbietowy 3:27,64 2:51,02 2:48,81 2:38,06 2:25,32 2:21,45 2:15,06 2:15,68    
Piotr Krzemiński
(1999)
Jan Ulański
(1998)
Michał Granosik
(1994)
Kacper Straszyński
(2003)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
   
Łódź Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św Opole    
31.05.2009 31.05.2009 9.04.2006 18.06.2016 20.12.2011 10.11.2012 19.12.2013 14.03.2014    
50 klasyczny 0:44,32 0:40,98 0:37,80 0:35,49 0:35,27 0:32,58 0:32,37 0:31,17 0:30,89 0:29,10
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Ulański
(1998)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Hubert Mielczarek
(2003)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Grójec Kalisz Grójec Rawa Mazowiecka Łódź Gorzów Wlkp. Władysławowo Ostrowiec Św Ostrowiec Św Lublin
25.11.2017 10.10.2009 25.11.2017 6.02.2016 20.12.2007 29.11.2008 30.01.2009 21.12.2013 21.12.2013 19.12.2015
100 klasyczny 1:34,19 1:26,94 1:22,39 1:19,01 1:15,10 1:10,11 1:10,55 1:12,01 1:08,30 1:03,59
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Ulański
(1998)
Piotr Maciaszek
(2000)
Hubert Mielczarek
(2003)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Warsaw Łódź Sochaczew Ostrowiec Św Łódź Gorzów Wlkp. Władysławowo Łódź Ostrowiec Św Lublin
9.12.2017 4.12.2009 11.11.2012 18.06.2016 21.12.2007 27.11.2008 1.02.2009 11.11.2012 19.12.2013 17.12.2015
200 klasyczny   3:13,04 3:01,79 2:53,99 2:43,16 2:33,07 2:29,55 2:42,92   2:33,41
  Jan Ulański
(1998)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Łódź Piotrków Trybunalski Łódź Łódź Gorzów Wlkp. Władysławowo Łódź   Łódź
  31.05.2009 30.03.2017 5.11.2006 20.10.2007 30.11.2008 31.01.2009 16.02.2012   9.11.2014
50 motylkowy 0:34,74 0:34,36 0:31,85 0:29,37 0:27,68 0:26,72 0:26,78 0:25,97 0:26,11 0:25,48
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Poznań Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św. Łódź Katowice Łódź Ostrowiec Św Opole Lublin
7.10.2017 25.11.2016 23.10.2017 21.01.2005 28.10.2006 20.01.2007 13.12.2012 22.12.2013 15.03.2014 20.12.2015
100 motylkowy   1:22,17 1:14,06 1:06,62 1:01,03 0:59,66 1:01,49 0:59,84 0:59,30 0:58,36
  Filip Pietraszewski
(1998)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
  Łódź Łask Ostrowiec Św. Łódź Katowice Gliwice Kraków Ostrowiec Św Lublin
  20.11.2009 12.06.2017 22.01.2005 29.10.2006 19.01.2007 11.03.2016 8.03.2013 18.12.2014 17.12.2015
200 motylkowy           2:23,30     2:28,05  
          Gracjan Wiktorowski
(2000)
    Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
          Łódź     Gliwice  
          7.11.2015     15.03.2015  
100 zmienny 1:21,56 1:20,77 1:13,04 1:08,47 1:07,83 1:03,05 1:03,50 1:00,12 1:01,22 0:58,36
J. Gajda
(2007)
M. Kąsiel
(2006)
A. Wirowski
(2005)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
PK 2017
(r. ŁOZP 1:22,60)
PK 2017 PK 2017 Ostrowiec Św. Puławy Katowice Ostrowiec Św. Rawa Mazowiecka Ostrowiec Św Lublin
2.12.2017 2.12.2017 2.12.2017 21.01.2005 22.01.2006 21.01.2007 21.12.2012 22.02.2015 21.12.2013 19.12.2015
200 zmienny 3:28,98 2:55,20 2:45,46 2:38,48 2:30,26 2:25,14   2:22,98 2:15,51 2:21,92
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Ulański
(1998)
Tomasz Kędzierski
(2003)
Tomasz Kędzierski
(2003)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
  Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Konstantynów Łódzki Łódź Warsaw Rawa Mazowiecka Wrocław Wrocław   Łódź Kraków Łódź
13.02.2017 4.12.2009 21.11.2015 19.03.2016 17.11.2007 15.11.2008   13.12.2012 9.03.2013 7.11.2015
400 zmienny   5:49,07   6:15,61 5:22,93 5:21,78 5:23,02 5:44,40 5:13,87 4:59,91
  R. Kazimierski   Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Łódź   Łódź Łódź Łódź Łódź Łódź Łódź Aleksandrów Łódzki
  1.10.1987   1.10.2008 20.12.2007 1.10.2008 8.11.2013 8.11.2013 8.11.2013 9.10.2015