ostatnie aktualizacje Swimrankings:     rekord okręgu   najstarszy rekord   rekord klubu
7.10.2018 7.10.2018 7.10.2018 22.06.2018 4.07.2018 19.07.2015 19.04.2013 19.07.2015 25.01.2016 30.05.2016
Konkurencje Dzieci
10 lat
(i młodsi)
Dzieci
11 lat
Młodzicy
12 lat
Młodzicy
13 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
14 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
15 lat
Juniorzy Młodsi
16 lat
Juniorzy
17 lat
Juniorzy
18 lat
Młodzieżowcy
19 - 23 lata
Mężczyźni, basen 50m
50 dowolny 0:31,95 0:31,95   0:27,28 0:26,21 0:26,32 0:25,32 0:24,08 0:25,51 0:25,03
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
  Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Gliwice Gliwice   Łódź Gdynia Łódź Gliwice Ostrowiec Św Olsztyn Szczecin
11.11.2017 11.11.2017   22.06.2009 7.07.2006 5.07.2007 13.07.2012 15.07.2015 5.06.2014 27.05.2016
100 dowolny 1:20,24 1:13,28 1:11,52 1:01,85 0:59,90 0:58,55 0:57,23 0:55,50 0:57,21 0:55,66
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Gracja Wiktorowski
(2000)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Poznań Warsaw Łódź Oświęcim Warsaw Ostrowiec Św Gliwice Szczecin Opole Szczecin
23.04.2017 21.06.2018 10.06.2008 3.07.2005 3.06.2006 12.07.2015 15.07.2012 29.05.2015 3.05.2014 30.05.2016
200 dowolny   3:03,26   2:25,39 2:36,99       2:11,33 2:05,34
  Adrian Mikołajczyk
(2007)
  Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Leśniewski
(2003)
      Michał Kępiński
(1997)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Łódź   Gorzów Wlkp. Olsztyn       Szczecin Szczecin
  7.10.2018   3.07.2009 7.07.2017       29.05.2015 29.05.2015
400 dowolny                 4:38,02 4:31,96
                Michał Kępiński
(1997)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
                Szczecin Szczecin
                30.05.2015 30.05.2015
800 dowolny                 9:35,88  
                Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
                Szczecin  
                28.05.2015  
1500 dowolny     18:42,50           18:03,73  
    R. Terlecki           Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
    Łódź           Szczecin  
    1.07.1988           28.05.2015  
50 grzbietowy 0:39,54 0:39,54   0:33,35 0:30,84 0:30,61   0:26,59   0:30,06
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
  Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
  Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
  Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Gliwice Gliwice   Łódź Gdynia Łódź   Ostrowiec Św   Szczecin
11.11.2017 11.11.2017   23.06.2009 8.07.2006 6.07.2007   16.07.2015   16.05.2015
100 grzbietowy   1:28,20 1:21,25 1:17,09 1:08,97 1:09,29   0:58,49    
  Michał Kąsiel
(2006)
Michał Kąsiel
(2006)
Kacper Straszyński
(2003)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
  Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
   
  Warsaw Warsaw Warsaw Gdynia Łódź   Ostrowiec Św    
  10.06.2017 19.05.2018 11.06.2016 9.07.2006 7.07.2007   17.07.2015    
200 grzbietowy     2:56,52 2:33,64 2:37,61     2:19,51    
    Mikołaj Kosakowski
(1995)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Adam Miskiewicz
(1997)
    Oskar Sawczuk
(1998)
   
    Dębica Oświęcim Łódź     Szczecin    
    29.06.2007 1.07.2005 14.06.2011     16.05.2015    
50 klasyczny 0:46,25 0:46,25   0:38,82 0:37,02 0:34,82 0:33,44 0:33,29 0:32,61 0:31,99
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
  Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Poznań Poznań   Łódź Łódź Łódź Ostrowiec Św. Olsztyn Olsztyn Szczecin
21.04.2017 21.04.2017   18.06.2008 22.06.2009 18.06.2008 22.05.2009 14.06.2013 14.06.2013 29.05.2015
100 klasyczny 1:42,12 1:32,43 1:26,24 1:22,01 1:19,52 1:16,46 1:13,22   1:11,78 1:12,86
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Hubert Mielczarek
(2003)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
  Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Poznań Warsaw Warsaw Warsaw Drzonków Łódź Ostrowiec Św.   Olsztyn Olsztyn
23.04.2017 7.04.2018 13.05.2017 11.06.2016 8.07.2007 20.06.2008 24.05.2009   16.06.2013 8.06.2014
200 klasyczny     3:06,33 3:03,79 3:00,19 2:42,81 2:37,44      
    Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
     
    Dębica Warsaw Drzonków Łódź Ostrowiec Św.      
    3.07.2005 2.06.2006 7.07.2007 19.06.2008 23.05.2009      
50 motylkowy 0:34,65 0:34,38 0:32,48 0:29,65 0:27,13 0:27,33 0:27,04 0:26,67 0:26,63 0:25,63
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Jan Gajda
(2007)
Aleksander Wirowski
(2005)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Gliwice Warsaw Warsaw Oświęcim Gdynia Łódź Gliwice Olsztyn Opole Szczecin
11.11.2017 19.05.2018 13.05.2017 1.07.2005 8.07.2006 6.07.2007 14.07.2012 16.06.2013 3.05.2014 30.05.2016
100 motylkowy     1:22,71 1:06,12 1:01,48 1:01,65   1:01,27 1:09,12 0:59,61
    Oliwier Malinowski
(2006)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
Patryk Placek
(1992)
  Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
Michał Kępiński
(1997)
Wojciech Felińczak
(1996)
    Łódź Oświęcim Gdynia Łódź   Olsztyn Szczecin Szczecin
    7.10.2018 2.07.2005 7.07.2006 5.07.2007   15.06.2013 16.05.2015 29.05.2016
200 motylkowy   3:05,88     2:28,65       2:30,32  
  Jan Gajda
(2007)
    Patryk Placek
(1992)
      Michał Kępiński
(1997)
 
  Łódź     Warsaw       Szczecin  
  7.10.2018     2.06.2006       16.05.2015  
200 zmienny   2:56,92 2:52,00 2:57,28 2:48,98       2:20,69 2:23,69
  Jan Gajda
(2007)
Rafał Matusiak
(1993)
Hubert Pawlak
(2003)
Hubert Pawlak
(2003)
      Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
Marcin Kawczyński
(1995)
  Łódź Dębica Warsaw Olsztyn       Olsztyn Olsztyn
  7.10.2018 2.07.2005 21.05.2016 8.07.2017       15.06.2013 7.06.2014